FALCON LANES

Auburn Seniors

Theresa Smithler 453, Teresa Goldmann 451, Peg Gilmore 441, Shirley Barber 400, Erika Hollier 393, Arlene Sherman 391, Kathy Yorkey 382, Marion Fritz 375, Darlene Treat 370

Orie Seamans 534, Neal Taylor 520, Jim Partridge 513, Steve Phillips 503, Bill Miller 501, John Barber 463, Al Prosser 462, Bob Weslowski 455, Gregg Carpenter 455, Bruno Ruscio 414, Don Young 406

Dick Guzalak Memorial

Brian Storrs 289-266-265-820, Pat Burns 740, Dustin Shaw 737, John Triska 723, Louis Bower 690, Carl Harvey 689, Greg Walczyk 686, Charles Hickey 680, Brian Gallup 677, Bob Dellostritto 675, Dan Guzalak 671, Mike Kline 667, Dave Caci 661, Dave Seneca 653, Joe Chekansky 650

Independent/Business League

Kelly Blaisdell 483, John Calkins 655, William Coughlin 580, Richard Johnson 598, Ted Kott 649, Andrew Matson 710, Lisa Matty 499, Shawn Pelc 592, Robert Sharpsteen 589, Bonnie Sherboneau 545, Jeremy Smith 579, Matt Thomas 656

STARLITE LANES

Friday Nite Mixed

Mike Pucino 762, Ed Clark 601, Cliff Kopp 593, Jeff Willliams 586, Mike Robinson 569, Mike Prior 566, Kyle Fenton 557, Ed Hall 551, Rae Morris 520, Steve Hewitt 516

Becca Young 657, Stacey Finnigan 504, Debbie Clark 477, Renee Quick 470, Chrissy Morris 454, Bridgett Mattes 442, Amber Thomas 431, Janet Sacco 426, Meagan Kopp 410, Barb Robinson 405

Starlite Juniors

Mitchell Hamel 650, Bryce Cecchini 647, Matthew Ward 578, Matt Fritz 563, Michael Jesmer 555, Parker Miller 544, Zachary Bobbett 528, Matthew Smith-Young 511, Jarid Wilkes 468, Tyler Kraushaar 463

Kaylee Hodson 545, Keri Jesmer 511, Colleen Jump 502, Jada Kimball 483, Makayla Smith 479, Jamilyn Casbarro 457, Jenna Jump 416, Emily Iversen 403, Bethany Jump 345, Cassie Barker 327

Starlite Pee Wees

Patrick Gutelius 176, Parker Bachta 160, Jaxon Bouma 157, Addison Warren 116

Roland Carnicelli Memorial Mixed

Chick Pidlypchak 513, Amy Pidlypchak 510, Kayla Eaton 438

Mike Suarez 724, Ernie Rooker 633, Ed Hall 610, Mike Besner 606, Todd Drour 579, Mark Koziol 567

RAINBOW LANES

Thursday Morning Pastimes

Peg Gilmore 537, Teresa Goldmann 489, Nancy Sheffield 422, Kate Fletcher 419, Lori Hamel 417, Sue Foster 409, Marge McDonald 398, Donna More 395, Charleen Wood 377, Stephanie Siracusa 374

Senior Stars

Joan Ashby 554, Jeanie Lober 487, Margaret Andrews 484, Peg Gilmore 470, Linda Weigand 461, Sharon Mills 460, Carol Lewis 452, Norma Ferguson 440, Joan McCarthy 428, Teresa Goldmann 427

Ted Murdick 615, Gary Gibson 572, Dale Weigand 571, Bob Wells 560, Paul Cady 511, Carl Corey 501, Lew Carter 491, Jim Viccaro 488, Bruce Lewis 483, Tom Lloyd 477

Bill Stanley Memorial League

RYAN GABAK 716, CHRIS PLIS 716, DAN BIBBENS 715, CHUCK TABONE 706, LOU TABONE, 701, JIM MELFI 686, BARRY MARGINEAN 686, JOE TRAVER, JR. 671, JEFF MATTY 668, MIKE SUAREZ 662, JIM VIVENZIO 659, THEO JOHNSTON, 657, JOHN ST. ANDREWS 651, JEFF FARRELLY 651, JOE TRAVER, SR. 648, KEVIN CURTIS 647, TOM WINSLOW 646, TOM KNAPP 640, MIKE WALKER 640, BOB BALL 625, DOUG AUGUSTINE 622, PHIL PERKINS 615, MIKE LUMB 612, JT LOCASTRO 610, DENNIS O'DONNELL 605, MATT BREESE 602

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0