RAINBOW LANES

Bill Stanley Memorial League

Steve Walawender 755, Todd Moore 754, Dan Bibbens 746, Nick Downer 723, Tom Knapp 709, Matt Breese 704, Mike Smith 690, Ryan Gabak 670, Lou Tabone 669, Mike Suarez 665, Mike Lumb 662, Ed Wasilenko 656, Todd Brechue 655, Dave Blumer 645, Joe Traver, Sr. 643, Jeff Matty 637, Brian Brooks 630, Dennis O'Donnell 629, JT Locastro 625, Phil Perkins 616, Joe Traver, Jr. 615, Chuck Tabone 607, Ron Rizzo 607, Linda Baran 603, Tom Sciortino 601, Steve Eastman, Sr. 600

Thursday Morning Pastimes

Teresa Goldmann 473, Kathy Avery 461, Stephanie Siracusa 455, Margaret Willims 42, Peg Gilmore 432, Sue Foster 432, Darlene Treat 427, Lori Hamel 396, Nancy Sheffield 386, Yvinne Snow 382

Senior Stars

Joan Ashby 621, Sharon Mills 589, Teresa Goldmann 556, Lisa Kouf 499, Linda Weigand 496, Joan McCarthy 469, Sharon Murdick 459, Peg Gilmore 449, Marilyn Helmer 42, Carol Lewis 440

Dale Weigand 680, Bob Wells 563, Paul Cady 550, Ted Murdick 540, Rick Jordan 525, John Ashby 513, Gary Gibson 508, Jim Williams 496, Tom Lloyd 492, Jim Vicarro 440

FALCON LANES

Falcon's Memorial League

Sara Casler 604, Jackie Gibbs 587, Denice Hall 523, Kristy Weber 479 Lisa Rouse 459, Lorie Fischer 452

Gary Demarse 627, Steven Gibbs 622, Tyler Quinn 610, David Rouse Sr. 602

Independent/Business League

Nick Nadherny 694, Anthony Adams 679, Steve Rusin Jr. 672, Douglas Pike 668, David Caci 659, William Coughlin 641, Todd Brechue 640, David Barski 625, Shawn Pelc 622, Matt Thomas 620, Andrew Matson 615, Richard Johnson 612, Ted Kott 603, Thomas Dodimead 590, Tyrone Jackson 589, Rick Pelc Jr. 589, Eric Nadherny 585, James Robb 583

Lisa Matty 658, Callie Caci 592, Bonnie Sherboneau 547, Jackie Gleason 506, Jessica Yurco 506, Teresa Feldman 504, Karen Nadherny 499

Auburn Seniors

Teresa Goldmann 549, Peg Gilmore 518, Shirley Barber 441, Theresa Smithler 420, Lee Parkis 416, Kathy Yorkey 408, Marion Fritz 406, Arlene Sherman 382, Darlene 382, Pat Robinson 355

Orie Seamans 597, Rich Sarnicola 575, Steve Phillips 544, John Barber 507, Jim Partridge 491, Bill Miller 489, Bob Weslowski 480, Don Young 470, Al Prosser 465, Gregg Carpenter 433

STARLITE LANES

Friday Nite Mixed League

Ed Clark 700, Mike Pucino 699, Anthony McPhearson 682, Cliff Kopp 631, Ed Hall 601, Mark Fletcher Jr. 592, Kevin Deyo 575, Mike Prior 566, Mike Robinson 532, Scott White 531

Becca Young 597, Tori Colosimo 553, Stacey Finnigan 526, Bridgett Mattes 497, Debbie Clark 478, Ann Fenton 472, Chrissy Morris 468, Michele Brokaw 422, June Heath 408

Starlite Juniors

Parker Miller 613, Zachary Bobbett 609, Michael Jesmer 592, Jarid Wilkes 575, Jim Casbarro 521, Matt Fritz 517, Matthew Ward 514, Jacob Wawrzaszek 474, Nick Kehoe 449, Ethan Reitema 448

Kaylee Hodson 636, Amber Pidlypchak 591, Keri Jesmer 564, Makayla Smith 561, Colleen Jump 490, Jamilyn Casbarro 470, Emily Iversen 469, Brianna Sepulveda 459, Jenna Jump 457, Bethany Jump 436

Starlite Pee Wees

Parker Bachta 211, Jaxon Bouma 193, Liam Guerra 190

Addison Warren 197, Isabelle Simpson 147, Emily Hearns 99

Roland Carnicelli Memorial Mixed League

Amy Pidlypchak 603, Sam Savery 515, Chick Pidlypchak 505, Michele Barnes 474, Leslie Burke 443

Todd Lehtonen 658, Angelo Ventura 587, Ed Hall 569, Ernie Rooker 560

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0